Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The spacious Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong features a convenient location 3.2 km from the soaring Komtar Skyscraper and hosts up to 8 guests. The apartment offers the perfect ambiance for a relaxing stay, with a Jacuzzi and a sauna included.

    This 70 m² apartment lies 25 minutes' walk from the P. Ramlee's Birthplace Museum. It takes 10 minutes to get to the centre of Jelutong on foot. Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax is located 3.7 km from the famous Khoo Kongsi.

    Staying at this 3-bedroom apartment, guests have access to a kitchen equipped with an air conditioner. At the accommodation, a bidet and a separate toilet have been provided to enhance your comfort. Hairdryers and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax provides a kitchen area with all necessary utensils to prepare meals. Bukit Dumbar bus stop is in the vicinity of the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong

    Staying at this 3-bedroom apartment, guests have access to a kitchen equipped with an air conditioner. At the accommodation, a bidet and a separate toilet have been provided to enhance your comfort. Hairdryers and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Exterior photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Room photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Facilities photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Macro Details photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Other photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Beds photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Skyline photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Hostel Beds photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Beds photo Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong Gym photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Malaysia

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax?
      This spacious Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax has a size of 70 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Urban Suites Infinity Pool 3Br 2Carparks 8Pax Jelutong